WVAT '19
Helen Wallis
Chris Lock
Moira Ladd
Sue Burrow
Trevor West
Robert Baker
Joanna Sims
Derinne Pargiter
Thatched Barn Artistson Tour
Claire Waters
Silvy Mcquiston
Rose Eva
Hindon Arts Group
Sally Edwards
Tamsin Guy
Cath Bloomfield
Anne Hildyard
Philip Leevers
Stitchworks Group
Secret Wardour Art Group
Keith Gibbons
Heather Stone
Arabella Chapman
Steve Gunter
Simon Gudgeon
Rachel Sargent
Jonathan Garratt
Meadow View Artists
Jason Fermor
Jonathan Wansley
Rosalind Russell
Catherine Beale
Susanna Lisle
Kate Good
Anna Mcdowell
Studio3 Group
Serena Barnes
Isabelle Carr
Glebe Gallery
Bill Mccombe
Matthew Burt
Gerald Blundell
Chris Topham
Studio90 Group
Julie Brunn
Hayley Cove
Jim Whitty
Wiltshire Print Creatives
Nicholas Doble
Linda Beveridge
Pie Chambers
Joanna Sullivan
Chrisianna Mitchell
Barb Ralph
Claire Halliday
June Ridgeway
Dolly Mixtures Art Group
Ian Marlow
Claire Matthews
Warminster Arts Society
Edge Of The Plain Artisans
Sally Thomson
Hilary De La Ceaux
Vera Carbin
Nancie Rowley
Lin Walker
Summerleaze Gallery
Manisha Diedrich
Tonia Gunstone
Wylye Valley Craft Group
Elaine Noble
Cleave Artists and Friends
Jeremy Ames
Steve Hawkins
Emma Lynham
Liza Saunders
Look and See Group
Tillmann Lenz
Amanda Bennett
Matthew Burt
Thomas Magnus Moore
Amy Lancaster
Vicky Palmer
Sandra Fisher
Monkton House Group
Hannah Fowler
Sally Ashlin
Vicki Portman
Olivia Clifton
Neil Joyce
Lynda Appleby
Fern Cottage Art Group
Summerleaze Gallery
The Langfords Art and Portrait Group
Elisabeth Lenz
Fiona Charter
Ce Ponsonby
Laura Rich
Gillian Flint
Alasdair Rennie
Ann Oldfield
Annabel Carington
Karen Welsh
Jane Gibson
Hilary Turnbull
Henge Arts Group
Sarah Buttenshaw
Bella Edgley
Tara Parker
Caroline Webb
Mary Henderson
Ian Hamilton
Kel Portman
Fairfield Farm College
Ursula Buston
Pily Batt
John Bennett
Stephanie Gilbert
Nick Andrew 2
Lesley Fudge
Rupert Stewart Cox
Sonja Klingler
Sarah Cowell
Veronika Kruspanova
Parastoo Ganjei
Hiro Takahashi
Bella Hoare
Piers Williams
Karen Clark
Georgie Denison Pender
Jacqueline Baker
Pepe Argo
Cherida Birch
Glebe Gallery
Claire Anderson
Sally Mclaren
Val Morsman
Pauline Dawkins
Julie Ayton
Jeannie Cooksley
Hive Artspace
Janet Keates
Ruth Dresman
Elaand Hannah Good
Pamela Coward
Russell Coates
Alexandra Davies
Maaike Pope Zurcher
Jeanette Hannaby
David OConnor
E=mc 2
Philippa Hicks
Suzanne Carver
Emsie Sharp
Jennie Gilling
Hilary Jackson
Lynn Keddie
Bound By Stitch
Janet Friel
Geraldine Mcloughlin
Tanya Hinton
Hive Artspace
Kate Hayne
Susan Poulton
Sue Phipps
Jenny De Sausmarez
Geraldine Mcloughlin
Hannah Hartwell
Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×