WVAT '19
Sally Edwards
Lesley Fudge
Pepe Argo
Edge Of The Plain Artisans
Nick Andrew 2
Rachel Sargent
Moira Ladd
Cherida Birch
Bella Edgley
John Bennett
Tonia Gunstone
Steve Hawkins
Hayley Cove
Studio90 Group
Ce Ponsonby
Fern Cottage Art Group
Ruth Dresman
Rosalind Russell
Vicki Portman
Steve Gunter
Julie Ayton
Manisha Diedrich
Jennie Gilling
Monkton House Group
Arabella Chapman
Tillmann Lenz
Summerleaze Gallery
Bill Mccombe
Hindon Arts Group
Summerleaze Gallery
Keith Gibbons
Rupert Stewart Cox
Jim Whitty
Claire Anderson
Isabelle Carr
Tanya Hinton
Helen Wallis
Pauline Dawkins
Jacqueline Baker
Thomas Magnus Moore
Trevor West
Sonja Klingler
Pily Batt
Elisabeth Lenz
Matthew Burt
Fiona Charter
Heather Stone
Sally Mclaren
Geraldine Mcloughlin
Dolly Mixtures Art Group
Joanna Sullivan
Nancie Rowley
Ian Marlow
Thatched Barn Artistson Tour
Derinne Pargiter
Emsie Sharp
Ann Oldfield
Stephanie Gilbert
Elaine Noble
Glebe Gallery
Julie Brunn
Hilary Jackson
Henge Arts Group
Matthew Burt
Philip Leevers
Hilary De La Ceaux
Bound By Stitch
Sally Thomson
Anna Mcdowell
Susan Poulton
Sarah Cowell
Karen Clark
Chrisianna Mitchell
Jane Gibson
Jeremy Ames
Hive Artspace
Sue Phipps
Barb Ralph
Claire Matthews
Serena Barnes
Jonathan Wansley
Vicky Palmer
Parastoo Ganjei
Sue Burrow
Lin Walker
Jonathan Garratt
Amy Lancaster
Kate Hayne
Wylye Valley Craft Group
Sarah Buttenshaw
Alasdair Rennie
Simon Gudgeon
Wiltshire Print Creatives
Ursula Buston
Silvy Mcquiston
Jeannie Cooksley
Studio3 Group
Suzanne Carver
Vera Carbin
Chris Lock
Tamsin Guy
Chris Topham
Gerald Blundell
Neil Joyce
Cath Bloomfield
Kate Good
E=mc 2
Pie Chambers
Janet Friel
Pamela Coward
Hive Artspace
Bella Hoare
Meadow View Artists
Liza Saunders
Stitchworks Group
Anne Hildyard
Hilary Turnbull
Janet Keates
Emma Lynham
Sandra Fisher
Jenny De Sausmarez
Tara Parker
Nicholas Doble
Cleave Artists and Friends
Sally Ashlin
Val Morsman
Glebe Gallery
Look and See Group
Olivia Clifton
Claire Halliday
David OConnor
Claire Waters
Laura Rich
Geraldine Mcloughlin
Hannah Fowler
Jeanette Hannaby
June Ridgeway
Warminster Arts Society
Veronika Kruspanova
Karen Welsh
Catherine Beale
Lynda Appleby
Maaike Pope Zurcher
Susanna Lisle
Elaand Hannah Good
Annabel Carington
Linda Beveridge
Rose Eva
The Langfords Art and Portrait Group
Jason Fermor
Robert Baker
Fairfield Farm College
Russell Coates
Joanna Sims
Philippa Hicks
Kel Portman
Lynn Keddie
Georgie Denison Pender
Gillian Flint
Ian Hamilton
Mary Henderson
Hiro Takahashi
Piers Williams
Hannah Hartwell
Caroline Webb
Alexandra Davies
Secret Wardour Art Group
Amanda Bennett
Your browser is out-of-date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×